'' Our commitment towards quality supremacy is the backing to our brand-strategy. ''

Our product can be organized into some categories, there are listed
as the following

new product !!!! 85M Home PLug



Optic Fiber Cables

All the Optic Fiber characteristics match the standards below

IEC-502IEC-708IEC-811IEC-332-1IEC-332-3
IEC-754811332-1332-3BellcordISO 9001
ASTM-D2633UL1581UL1685/FT-4UL94

Fiber Optic Connector

  • Single-Mode、Multi-Mode
  • ST、SC、MIC、FC/PCSMA、D4...etc

Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Single-Mode、Multi-Mode
  • ST-ST、SC-SC、MIC-MIC、FC/PC-FC-PC、SMA-SMA、D4-D4、
    ST-FC/PC、ST-SMA...etc

Fiber Optic Apparatus


Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Pigtail

  • ST-、SC-、MIC-、FC/PC-SMA-、D4-...etc

 

UTPFTPSTP Cable

Patch Cord Design

Lan Cable Assembly

 

Introduction Products Contact Us

 

Living Waters Homepage
Copyright 2000 Living Waters Trade Co.

 

Back

11F #250 CHUNG-WHA 2nd RD, Kaohsiung, Taiwan, R.O.C.

Tel. (07)315-6677

Fax.(07)315-6317

E-mailliwaters@ms22.hinet.net